Short Famous Quotes

There is only one happiness in life -- to love and to be loved.
George Sand (1804-1876) French Romantic writer.

Wednesday, November 16, 2011

Dhia please be focus young lady!!

oright guys..
i really need to focus this couple of month..
november 2011 - january 2012!!
lots of things should be done..
academic writing
major II
i think that is it kowt laa hmm
after that insyallah ill be finishing my digree in uitm yaho0o0o0
cant wait.!!
its ok let's here some cute song that can make ur
mind clear a bit..

ps- thanks for the song!! osem! hehehe

Wednesday, November 9, 2011

My baby bunnie

Morning peeps..
hye.. isnt they adorable!!
these are my baby bunnie.. 39 days old..

drinking milk hehehe ( cat milk )

amboi berebut jer so00 cute taw..

"ish ape la tuan aku satu satu minum ishh "


left thumper
right snowy

this one i call him ( i think its a him ) blacky
but my family call this dude otai
cause he is so0 small but so aggressive

this one is cute cause this one just love hide inside that helmet hehee

blue eyes just like the dad..

this one same as the mom

hehe posing


this one i call him messy cause the hair is
so messy

where is the grass!!

This one below i took while there were 13 day old.. so small..
the eyes was so small like sepet.. heheee
there were so small..

they just love to sleep when there babies hehee

sorry for the flash huhuhu "ter"flash
i know its not good for the baby bunnie got the flash huhuhu
they could died huhu :(

kacau la tuan aku niee duk amek gmbr jer huhu

oright line up please... :)

ps - sadly the mother bunnies died while the baby bunnies were 16 days old..
i'm not really sure why did she died.. doc n people said that she was stress..
cause rabbit is easily get stress.. i was in shah alam that morning..
my brother call me that "susu" looke unwell..
i ask my brother to go to the clinic,while he was get dress "susu" died.. so sad..
the baby bunnies was so little and need milk form the mom, i went to the clinic, the doc said just give them cat milk, so i give them cat milk, but the first week was kinda hard because
i don't know how to milk the bunnies, firstly i used this botol, the head was big
so the baby bunnies does not like it.. so i went to the doc, the doc
give them this vitamin so ada selera makan la katanyer.. so she used this thingy
tu put to the mouth so they it eat... i used that thingy to put milk in the mouth they drink it
awww im so0o0 proud of me can be mama rabbit hahaa :P

Monday, November 7, 2011

Selamat Hari Raya AidilAdha!!

hi again.. well today we went to our kampung at melaka,ramuan china besar..
its raya right .. :)
i dont know why, if i went back to kampung my activities are eat + sleep + watching the tv
that is what i do if i went to my kampung.. haha
my uwan ( grandma ) love to cook for the cucu hehee
lagi ramai cucu die lagi byk la die masak mcm2 like yeahh!! awesome!!
so if i stay longer at kampung sure aiyoo0o0 senang naik berat badan hahaa
asyik tdo mkn tdo mkn haishh that is not good at all
well today the boys went to korban the lembu..
the lembu names is saloma hehe

one whole cow there nyummy hehee

both of them are my uncle2

my anitie and the kazens hehee :)

my uwan on the left n my mak teh on the right

yeahh kasi potong..

my dad

my mom

my busu hehe :)

well didnt take that much of picture cause i dont like to get close to the cow with blood huhu
takot darah actually that is why i cant be a doctor hahaa

Sunday, November 6, 2011


true. people love to make things complicated. Actually they can
make those problem simple. But they don't see the simple way to make things

last Friday one of my lecture had told us a story..
the story sound like this..
this US astronaut when to the moon, they need to figure it out something,
so they need to write things out using a pen,
but the pen that they used cant used in out of space because of the graffiti thingy
so they come back to the earth and used billion-billion US dollar
and also the big-big people to make a new pen that can used in out of space.
so in those years they end up making a marvelous pen.
so the US astronaut went to the moon again to test the new pen
and it works.

but... in the other hand, which is the Russia astronaut, they had a simple way.. what they did is that
when they send their astronaut out of space,
and they cant used the pen..
they straight away used a PENCIL..
easy + simple as that... they didn't used billion2 of money to make some pen
to used it in out of space or what.. don't need to make the thing simple hard.get what i mean.

ps - hehe well sometime im one of those people that makes
those simple things hard. maybe that time my brain
did not make any conclusion so
it make in it the other way haha
so funny me.. :P

Saturday, November 5, 2011

The best things in the world : ( actually not world just best things that happen )

hehee just searching some picture in my laptop so i found this.. makes me smile
when i read this..the words up here
i just love num 1,2,3,4,7,8,9,10
11,12,n 13 hehehe
so0o0o awesome!

Wednesday, November 2, 2011

Love You Like A Love Song (Selena Gomez Cover) - Aziz and Tharwana Harun

Awesome right... ehehe i just love the ending part "bella luna"

Sumting to laugh

hai folks!! gosh its been awhile i didnt update anything here.. kinda bz ( doin nothing) huhuhu
well i was reading my friend blog and i found this things down here.. it is hilarious!

this is some of the movie that ive wacth his movie.. so funny..